Styret

Styret i avdeling Østfold etter årsmøtet 5.12.2018
og konstituering 18.12.2018

 
Leder Anja Gylder Corneliussen
Gylderveien 330
1592 Våler i Østfold
tlf. 95928366
Nestleder Berit Elise Skaar tlf. 90819423
Sekretær Kari-Anne Horge tlf. 95297277
Styremedlem Rolf Dahl  tlf. 45001264 
Styremedlem Anita Tanke tlf. 91745488
Styremedlem Per-Ivar Flaten tlf. 91310979
Varamedlem Eva Kristin Yssen tlf. 97718158
Kasserer (valgt utenfor styret) Anne Sollerud tlf. 91304019

 

Valgkomité (etter årsmøtet 5.12.2018)
Leder Ole Martin Eriksen tlf. 45638525
Medlem Hilde Marianne Christensen Liverud tlf. 47876615
Medlem Svein-Åge Lokøy Hansen tlf. 91147471
Varamedlem Solveig Charlotte Ekran Naadland tlf. 90664873

Postboks 90, Økern, 0508 Oslo

(+47) 97 47 49 44