Årets Cairn - utstilling

Utstillingsresultater pr 26. juni 2022

# Navn og reg. nummer Eier

Poeng

totalt

Antall tellende

utstillinger

1
Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter - NO60109/20
Geir Stuldalen 97 5
2 Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now - NO41950/20 Dag Arne Grønstad 94 5
3 Catechism Orange Is The New Black - NO48465/19 Linda Dragsnes Bjørnbeth 77 4
3 Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo - SE37688/2019 Kari Stabæk 77 5
5 Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat - SE44401/2020 Anita Gustavsen Haarberg 71 5
6 Rottriver's We Will Rock You - SE 35641/2012 Reidun Andersen 66 5
7 Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista - NO54438/20 Anne-Lise Frankplads 59 3
8 Larvikita's Gorm Kin of Survivor - NO54398/21 Nina Scott 52 1
9 Pixielott Little Miss Trouble -  NO41523/20 Emma Selvåg Larsen 51 4
10 Gelitus Frostrose - NO37883/19 Geir Stuldalen 50 4
10 Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl - NO41949/20 Dag Arne Grønstad 50 4
10 Gelitus Masala Chai - NO58951/18 Geir Stuldalen 50 4
13 Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga NO33191/21 Linda Dragsnes Bjørnbeth 48 4
13 Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do - SE40318/2021 Elisabeth Førland 48 4
15 Windline's The Getaway McQueen - NO53943/21 Øyvind Venedik 43 2
16 LacyCorn's Citrine - NO59278/19 Linda Dragsnes Bjørnbeth 33 3
16 Kiblue's Daytripper - NO39864/09 Bernt Ludvig Wilmann 33 3
16 Kiblue's Sunny Afternoon - NO36384/12 Lise Damm Fredriksen 33 2
19 Shakristo's Ferrari Fiorano - NO49560/16 Anne-Lise Frankplads 30 1
20 Pixielott Time For Trouble - NO41526/20 Tove Karin Haga 26 3
21 No Copyright Smile For The Paparazzi - FI411989/19 Elisabeth Førland 24 2
22 Gelitus Dancing Queen - NO42544/21 Geir Stuldalen 22 2
23 Orso Rosso George Clooney - ROI21/169448 Siv Heidi Lorentsen 20 2
24 Rottriver's Break a Way - SE39213/2019 Reidun Andersen 16 2
24 Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti - NO61181/21 Anne-Lise Frankplads 16 2
26 Sweet Thing's Atlas - NO45859/18 Tom Einar Clausen 15 2
27

Cete's Alice In Wonderland - NO30523/1

Rita Boe Jacobsen 13 1
27 Triaras Luna Lovegood - NO47169/19 Helén Synnøve Solbakken 13 2
29 Kiblue's Sjakk Matt - NO38429/20 Kirsti Fortun 12 1
30 Gelitus Thelma - NO42534/21 Geir Stuldalen 11 1
31 Gelitus Lasagne - NO36546/16 Geir Stuldalen 10 1
31 Nordic Strenghts Jingle Bell Rock - NO30525/20 Heidi Midtsand 10 1
33 Hjortronmyren's Cloudberry Slush - SE62709/2020 Wenche Sørgård 7 1

 

26.06.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Oslo/Akershus

Dommer: Jasna Matejcic (HR) 1 H / 5 T

BIR Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 15 p

BIM Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 10 p

2BTK  Hjohoos' Shape Of Hjo 11 p

3BTK Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti 8 p

4BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 5 p

 

26.06.22 Salten Brukshundklubb

Dommer: Tino Pehar (HR) 1 H / 0 T

BIR Nordic Strengths Jingle Bell Rock 10 p

 

25.06.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb

Dommer: Andras Polgar (SK) 1 H / 5 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 15 p

BIM Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 14 p

2BTK Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 11 p

3BTK Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti 8 p

4BTK Gelitus Masala Chai 5 p

 

25.06.22 Salten Brukshundklubb

Dommer: Gunnar Nymann (DK) 2 H / 0 T

BIR Big Braweheart's Expecta

 

19.06.22 NKK Sandefjord (internasjonal utstilling, Crufts kvalifisering)

Dommer: Ghita Jensen (DK) 6 H / 10 T

BIR Hjohoo's It's Hjour Time To Shine

BIM Hjohoo's Crush On Hjo

2BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 12 p

3BHK Triara's Dobby The House Elf

2BTK Windline's The Getaway McQueen 16 p

 

18.06.22 NKK Sandefjord (nordisk utstilling, norsk vinner)

Dommer: Heidi Hagen (N) 7 H / 13 T

BIR Hjohoo's It's Hjour Time To Shine

BIM Hjohoo's Crush On Hjo

2BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 13 p

3BHK Triara's Sirius Black

4BHK Rottriver's We Will Rock You 7 p

2BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 19 p

3BTK Gelitus Masala Chai 16 p

4BTK Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 13 p

 

17.06.22 NKK Sandefjord (internasjonal utstilling)

Dommer: Leif Ragnar Hjort (N) 6 H / 16 T

BIR Hjohoo's Hjo Do What U Want

BIM Hjohoo's Crush On Hjo

2BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 12 p

3BHK Rottriver's Money Maker

4BHK Pixielott Time for Trouble 6 p

2BTK Hjohoo's All Hjo Ever Wanted

3BTK Gelitus Masala Chai 19 p

4BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 16 p

 

12.06.22 Nordhordland Hundeklubb

Dommer: Harto Stockmari (FI) 0 H / 2 T

 

12.06.22 Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb Gruppe Nord

Dommer: Liliane De Ridder-Onghena (BE) 1 H / 0 T

BIR Orso Rosso George Clooney 10 p

 

12.06.22 Sandefjord Hundeklubb

Dommer: Yochai Barak Lifac (ISR) 3 H / 5 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 17 p

BIM Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 14 p

2BHK Triaras Dobby The House Elf 9 p

3BHK Triaras Sirius Black 6 p

2BTK Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 11 p

3BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 8 p

4BTK Triaras Luna Lovegood 5 p

 

11.06.22 Nordhordland Hundeklubb

Dommer: Joakim Ohlsson (S) 0 H / 4 T

BIR Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do 13 p

2BTK No Copyright Smile For The Paparazzi 10 p

 

11.06.22 Tromsø Hundeklubb

Dommer: Nicola Imbimbo (IT) 1 H / 0 T

BIR Orso Rosso George Clooney 10 p

 

11.06.22 Sandefjord Hundeklubb

Dommer: Susan Kealy (IRL) 4 H / 5 T

BIR Triaras Sirius Black 18 p

BIM Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 14 p

2BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 10 p

3BHK Kadelly's I See Fire 7 p

4BHK Triaras Dobby The House Elf 4 p

2BTK Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 11 p

3BTK Triaras Luna Lovegood 8 p

4BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 5 p

 

05.06.22 RG Cairn, Homannsberget camping

Dommer: Helen Miller (UK) 16 H / 27 T

BIR Larvikita's Kin of Survivor 52 p

BIM Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 36 p

2BHK Triaras Dobby The House Elf 22 p

3BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 19 p

4BHK Rottriver's We Will Rock You 16 p

2BTK Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 33 p

3BTK Shakristo's Ferrari Fiorano 30 p

4BTK Windline's The Getaway Mcqueen 27 p

 

28.05.22 NKK Trondheim (internasjonal utstilling)

Dommer: Charlotta Mellin (S) 3 H / 8 T

BIR Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 20 p

BIM Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 13 p

2BHK Sweet Thing's Atlas 9 p

2BTK Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 14 p

3BTK Gelitus Thelma 11 p

4BTK Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 8 p

 

28.05.22 Norsk Terrier Klub Trøndelag

Dommer: Satu Järvinen (DK) 4 H / 10 T

BIR Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 23 p

BIM Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 13 p

2BHK Gelitus Lasagne 10 p

3BHK Sweet Thing's Atlas 6 p

2BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 16 p

3BTK Kiblue's Sunny Afternoon 13 p

4BTK Gelitus Masala Chai 10 p

 

22.05.22 Sør-Rogaland Brukshund Klubb

Dommer: Børge Espeland (N) 2 H / 5 T

BIR Rottriver's We Will Rock You 16 p

BIM No Copyright Smile For The Paparazzi 14 p

2BTK Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do 11 p

3BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 8 p 

 

21.05.22 Sandnes Brukshund Klubb

Dommer: Vincent O'Brien (IRL) 2 H / 5 T

BIR Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 16 p

BIM Rottriver's We Will Rock You 11 p

2BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 11 p

3BTK Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do 8 p 

 

15.05.22 Norsk Tibetansk Terrier Klubb

Dommer: Wera Hübenthal (N) 2 H / 1 T

BIR Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 12 p

BIM Kiblue's Daytripper 11 p

 

14.05.22 Kristiansund Hundeklubb

Dommer: Arne Foss (N) 2 H / 1 T

BIR Kiblue's Daytripper 12 p

BIM Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 10 p

2BHK LacyCorn's Citrine 8 p

 

01.05.22 NKK Ålesund (nordisk utstilling)

Dommer: Vesa Lehtonen (FI) 6 H / 11 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 26 p

BIM Kiblue's Sunny Afternoon 20 p

2BHK Kiblue's Sjakk Matt 12 p

2BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter Girl 17 p

3BTK Gelitus Frostrose 14 p

4BTK Catechism Orange Is The New Black 11 p

 

30.04.22 NKK Ålesund (internasjonal utstilling)

Dommer: Frank Christiansen (N) 6 H / 11 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 26 p

BIM Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 15 p

2BHK LacyCorn's Citrine 12 p

2BTK Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 17 p

3BTK Gelitus Frostrose 14 p

4BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 11 p

 

24.04.22 Sunndal Hundeklubb

Dommer: Calin Simu (RO) 4 H / 7 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 20 p

BIM LacyCorn's Citrine 13 p

2BHK Kiblue's Daytripper 10 p

3BHK Hjortronmyren's Cloudberry Slush 7 p

2BTK Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 13 p

 

23.04.22 Sunndal Hundeklubb

Dommer: Gunnar Nymann (DK) 4 H / 7 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 20 p

2BTK Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 13 p

 

17.04.22 Klubben for Gårds- og Fjellhunder

Dommer: Ann-Christin Johansson (S) 2 H / 4 T

BIR Rottriver's We Will Rock You 15 p

BIM Gelitus Dancing Queen 13 p

2BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 8 p

2BTK Rottriver's Break a Way 10 p

3BTK Gelitus Frostrose 7 p

4BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 4 p

 

16.04.22 Klubben for Gårds- og Fjellhunder

Dommer: Helen Tonkson-Koit (EE) 2 H / 6 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 17 p

BIM Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 15 p

2BHK Rottriver's We Will Rock You 8 p

2BTK Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 12 p

3BTK Gelitus Dancing Queen 9 p

4BTK Rottriver's Break a Way 6 p

 

10.04.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Sogn og Fjordane

Dommer: Kaisa Metteri-Gold (FI) 1 H / 1 T

BIR Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 11 p

BIM Pixielott Time For Trouble 10 p

 

09.04.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Rogaland

Dommer: Juha Putkonen (FI) 1 H / 1 T

BIR Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 11 p

BIM Pixielott Time For Trouble 10 p

 

03.04.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Helgeland

Dommer: Marie Thorpe (IRL) 2 H / 0 T

BIR Nordic Strengths Doc 11 p

2BHK Nordic Strengths Santa Baby 8 p

 

02.04.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Nord-Norge

Dommer: Michael Leonard (IRL) 1 H / 0 T

 

26.03.22 Norsk Terrier Klub Agder

Dommer: Anne Livø Buvik (N) 0 H / 2 T

BIR Inverness of Good Year 11 p

2BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 8 p

 

20.03.22 NKK Kristiansand (internasjonal utstilling, Crufts kvalifisering)

Dommer: Helge Kvivesen (N) 2 H / 9 T

BIR Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 20 p

BIM Triara's Sirius Black 11 p

2BTK Gelitus Frostrose 15 p

 

19.03.22 NKK Kristiansand (nordisk utstilling)

Dommer: Mette Sørum (DK) 2 H / 10 T

BIR Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 21 p

BIM Triara's Sirius Black 11 p

2BTK Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do 16 p

3BTK Cete's Alice In Wonderland 13 

Postboks 90, Økern, 0508 Oslo

(+47) 97 47 49 44