Årets Cairn - utstilling

Utstillingsresultater pr 4. november 2022

# Navn og reg. nummer Eier

Poeng

totalt

Antall tellende

utstillinger

1 Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now - NO41950/20 Dag Arne Grønstad 129 5
2 Catechism Orange Is The New Black - NO48465/19 Linda Dragsnes Bjørnbeth 118 5
3 Larvikita's Gorm Kin of Survivor - NO54398/21 Nina Scott 104 5
4 Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat - SE44401/2020 Anita Gustavsen Haarberg 103 5
5 Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista - NO54438/20 Anne-Lise Frankplads 102 5
6 Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter - NO60109/20 Geir Stuldalen 98 5
7 Shakristo's Ferrari Fiorano - NO49560/16 Anne-Lise Frankplads 93 5
8 Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti - NO61181/21 Anne-Lise Frankplads 82 5
9 Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo - SE37688/2019 Kari Stabæk 77 5
10 Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga NO33191/21 Linda Dragsnes Bjørnbeth 76 5
11 Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl - NO41949/20 Dag Arne Grønstad 74 5
12 Rottriver's We Will Rock You - SE 35641/2012 Reidun Andersen 69 5
13 Pixielott Little Miss Trouble -  NO41523/20 Emma Selvåg Larsen 66 5
14 Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do - SE40318/2021 Elisabeth Førland 60 5
15 LacyCorn's Citrine - NO59278/19 Linda Dragsnes Bjørnbeth 55 5
16 Gelitus Frostrose - NO37883/19 Geir Stuldalen 50 4
16 Gelitus Masala Chai - NO58951/18 Geir Stuldalen 50 4
18 Pixielott Time For Trouble - NO41526/20 Tove Karin Haga 47 5
19 Orso Rosso George Clooney - ROI21/169448 Siv Heidi Lorentsen 46 5
20 Kiblue's Daytripper - NO39864/09 Bernt Ludvig Wilmann 44 4
21 Windline's The Getaway McQueen - NO53943/21 Øyvind Venedik 43 2
22 Shakristo's Silver Shadow - NO50467/14 Ruth Sheila Rolstad 35 4
23 Kiblue's Sunny Afternoon - NO36384/12 Lise Damm Fredriksen 33

2

24 Rottriver's Zim Zalabim - SE62442/2012 Reidun Andersen 30 2
25 Windline's The Hunter McQueen - NO53942/21 Petter Kaalstad 25 3
26 No Copyright Smile For The Paparazzi - FI411989/19 Elisabeth Førland 24 2
26 Tordenstjerne's Rose To Sealytoppen - NO38236/18 Line Sandli 24 2
28 Gelitus Dancing Queen - NO42544/21 Geir Stuldalen 22 2
28 Gelits Carmen - NO62231/21 Geir Stuldalen 22 1
30 Nordic Strenghts Jingle Bell Rock - NO30525/20 Heidi Midtsand 20 2
31 Rottriver's Break a Way - SE39213/2019 Reidun Andersen 16 2
31 Kiblue's Pimientes - NO34877/19 Kirsti Fortun 16 1
33 Sweet Thing's Atlas - NO45859/18 Tom Einar Clausen 15 2
33 Trøndercairn's Jessie - NO65463/21 Inger Merete Walseth 15 1
35 Hjortronmyren's Cloudberry Slush - SE62709/2020 Wenche Sørgård 14 2
36

Cete's Alice In Wonderland - NO30523/1

Rita Boe Jacobsen 13 1
36 Triaras Luna Lovegood - NO47169/19 Helén Synnøve Solbakken 13 2
36 Sweet Thing's Egeria - NO67936/21 Trine Rødahl 13 1
36 Sweet Thing's Furina - NO65687/21 Tom Einar Clausen 13 1
40 Kiblue's Sjakk Matt - NO38429/20 Kirsti Fortun 12 1
40 Rottriver's A Million Years - SE24252/2017 Reidun Andersen 12 1
42 Gelitus Thelma - NO42534/21 Geir Stuldalen 11 1
43 Gelitus Lasagne - NO36546/16 Geir Stuldalen 10 1
43 Windline's Gere Viking - NO51081/15 Wenche Sørgård 10 1
43 Polarcairn's U are my love - NO66613/21 Siv Heidi Lorentsen 10 1
46 Kiblue's Teriyaki - NO34878/19 Wibeke K Stormoen 9 1
47 Shakristo's Lamborghini Zentorno - NO57020/18 Anne-Lise Frankplads 8 1
48 Mia of Podhay - SPKP675/21 Eli Rognsvåg Nilsen 7 1
49 Kadelly's Tea In The Sahara - NO40872/14 Linda Dragsnes Bjørnbeth 5 1

 

12.11.22 Fitjar - Stord Hundeklubb

Dommer: Tomas Rohlin (DK) 0 H / 2 T

BIR Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do 11 p

 

16.10.22 Evenes og Omegn Hundeklubb

Dommer: Leni Finne (FI) 1 H / 1 T

BIR Orso Rosso George Clooney 11 p

 

15.10.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Nord-Norge

Dommer: Hans Almgren (S) 1 H / 1 T

BIR Orso Rosso George Clooney 11 p

BIM Polarcairn's U are my love 10 p

 

08.10.22 Sunnfjord Hundeklubb

Dommer: Jetta Tschokkinen (FI) 0 H / 1 T

BIR Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 10 p

 

02.10.22 Kongsberg Hundeklubb

Dommer: Per Kristian Andersen (N) 4 H / 9 T

BIR Shakristo's Ferrari Azul

BIM Stenrösets Kaxiga Kylie

2BHK Shakristo's Silver Shadow 10 p

3BHK Larvikita's Gorm Kin Of Survivor 7 p

2BTK Tordenstjerne's Rose To Sealytoppen 15 p

3BTK Rottriver's A Million Years 12 p

4BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 9 p

 

25.09.22 Bergen Selskaps- og Brukshundklubb

Dommer: Sean Delmar (IR) 1 H / 3 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 13 p

BIM Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 12 p

 

24.09.22 Norsk Terrier Klub Vestland

Dommer: Otto Krcal (AT) 1 H / 4 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 14 p

BIM Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 13 p

2BTK Sweet Thing's Alemona

 

18.09.22 Norsk Terrier Klub

Dommer: Maija Mäkinen (FI) 5 H / 13 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 27 p

BIM Gelitus Carmen 22 p

2BHK Shakristo's Silver Shadow 11 p

3BHK Rottriver's We Will Rock You 8 p

2BTK Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 19 p

3BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 16 p

4BTK Nordcairn's Against The Wind

 

17.09.22 Norsk Terrier Klub

Dommer: Sherril Goodwin (UK) 7 H / 15 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 31 p

BIM Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 24 p

2BHK Larvikita's Gorm Kin Of Survivor 13 p

3BHK Shakristo's Ferrari Azul

4BHK Rottriver's We Will Rock You 7 p

2BTK Stenrösets Kaxiga Kylie

3BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 18 p

4BTK Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 15 p

 

10.09.22 Steinkjer Hundeklubb

Dommer: Sophie Marie Blanchard (HR) 2 H / 5 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 16 p

BIM Kiblue's Daytripper 11 p

2BTK Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 11 p

3BTK Terry Wawe's Let's Party

4BTK Kadelly's Tea In The Sahara 5 p

 

04.09.22 NKK Rogaland

Dommer: Arne Foss (N) 4 H / 5 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 18 p

BIM Kadelly's Let It Be

2BHK Shakristo's Silver Shadow 10 p

3BHK Larvikita's Gorm Kin Of Survivor 7 p

2BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 11 p

3BTK Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 8 p

4BTK Inverness of Good Year

 

03.09.22 Norsk Terrier klub Rogaland

Dommer: Eddie Patterson (IRL) 4 H / 4 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 17 p

BIM Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 13 p

2BHK Larvikita's Gorm Kin Of Survivor 10 p

3BHK Pixielott Time For Trouble 7 p

4BHK Shakristo's Silver Shadow 4 p

2BTK  Windline's The Hunter McQueen 10 p

3BTK Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 7 p

4BTK Inverness of Good Year

 

28.08.22 Trøndelag Selskapshundklubb

Dommer: Jasna Matejcic (HR) 4 H / 13 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 26 p

BIM Shakristo's Ferrari Amarillo

2BHK Trøndercairn's Jumbo

3BHK Hjortronmyren's Cloudberry Slush 7 p

2BTK Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 19 p

3BTK Sweet Thing's Furina 16 p

4BTK Sweet Thing's Egeria 13 p

 

27.08.22 Trøndelag Selskapshundklubb

Dommer: K.V. Gilliland (IRL) 4 H / 13 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 26 p

BIM Trøndercairn's Jumbo

2BHK Windline's Gere Viking 10 p

2BTK Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 19 p

3BTK Kiblue's Pimientes 16 p

4BTK Sweet Thing's Egeria 13 p

 

21.08.22 NKK Troms/Finnmark

Dommer: Leif-Herman Wilberg (N) 3 H / 3 T

BIR Sanderfield Never Ending Story

BIM Bezaidas Unchained Melody

 

20.08.22 NKK Troms/Finnmark

Dommer: Marie Gadolin (S) 5 H / 3 T

BIR Bezaidas Unchained Melody

BIM Sanderfield Never Ending Story

2BHK Goldklints Gunshot

3BHK Sajukan Onnen Kyyneleet

2BTK Deister-Cairn's Under My Skin

3BTK Bezaidas Whos That Girl

 

19.08.22 NKK Troms/Finnmark

Dommer: Leila Kärkäs (FI) 4 H / 3 T

BIR Bezaidas Unchained Melody

BIM Sanderfield Days of Thunder

2BHK Goldklints Gunshot

3BHK Sajukan Onnen Kyyneleet

4BHK Orso Rosso George Clooney 4 p

2BTK Bezaidas Whos That Girl

3BTK Deister-Cairn's Under My Skin

 

13.08.22 Norges Jeger- og Fiskerforbund

Dommer: Nedica Bosnjak (BIH) 0 H / 2 T

BIR Shakristo's Ferrari Fiorano 11 p

2BTK Shakristo's Lamborghini Zentorno 8 p

 

13.08.22 Norsk Terrier Klub Agder

Dommer: Heidi Hagen (N) 0 H / 4 T

BIR Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 13 p

2BTK Inverness of Good Year

3BTK Mia of Podhay 7 p

 

06.08.22 NKK Fauske

Dommer: Rodi Hübenthal (N) 0 H / 1 T

BIR Nordic Strengths Jingle Bell Rock 10 p

 

31.07.22 Norsk Lhasa Apso Klubb

Dommer: Anne Livø Buvik (N) 1 H / 3 T

BIR Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 13 p

BIM Pixielott Time for Trouble 10 p

2BTK Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do 9 p

3BTK  Windline's The Hunter McQueen 6 p

 

31.07.22 Norsk Terrier Klub Østfold

Dommer: Tinna Grubbe (DK) 4 H / 11 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 24 p

BIM Shakristo's Ferrari Fiorano 20 p

2BHK Rottriver's We Will Rock You 10 p

3BHK Larvikita's Gorm Kin of Survivor 7 p

2BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 17 p

3BTK Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti 14 p

4BTK Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 11 p

 

30.07.22 Karmøy Hundeklubb

Dommer: Markku Kipinä (FI) 1 H / 3 T

BIR Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 13 p

BIM Pixielott Time for Trouble 10 p

2BTK  Windline's The Hunter McQueen 9 p

 

30.07.22 Drøbak Hundeklubb

Dommer: Georg Schogol (GE) 3 H / 9 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 21 p

BIM Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 18 p

2BHK Larvikita's Gorm Kin of Survivor 9 p

3BHK Stenrösets Kalle Blomquist

2BTK  Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti 15 p

3BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 12 p

4BTK Tribuns Sangria

 

10.07.22 Norsk Terrier Klub Trøndelag

Dommer: Alin Dumitrescu (RO) 2 H / 9 T

BIR Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti 20 p

BIM LacyCorn's Citrine 11 p

2BTK  Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 15 p

3BTK Shakristo's Ferrari Fiorano 12 p

4BTK Kiblue's Teriyaki 9 p

 

09.07.22 Vestnes Hundeklubb

Dommer: Tuire Okkola (FI) 2 H / 9 T

BIR Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 20 p

BIM LacyCorn's Citrine 11 p

2BTK  Trøndercairn's Jessie 15 p

3BTK Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 12 p

4BTK Shakristo's Ferrari Fiorano 9 p

 

03.07.22 Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb

Dommer: Tino Pehar (HR) 2 H / 9 T

BIR Shakristo's Ferrari Fiorano 20 p

BIM Rottriver's We Will Rock You 11 p

2BHK Larvikita's Gorm Kin of Survivor 8 p

2BTK  Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti 15 p

3BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 12 p

4BTK Tordenstjerne's Rose To Sealytoppen 9 p

 

03.07.22 Oppdal Hundeklubb

Dommer: Wera Hübenthal (N) 2 H / 5 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 16 p

2BTK  Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 11 p

 

02.07.22 Norsk Miniature American Shepherd Klubb

Dommer: Dagmar Klein (RO) 2 H / 4 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 15 p

2BTK  Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 10 p

 

02.07.22 Norsk Dobermann Klub

Dommer: Nenad Maric (LT) 2 H / 9 T

BIR Larvikita's Gorm Kin of Survivor 20 p

BIM Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti 18 p

2BHK Rottriver's We Will Rock You 8 p

2BTK  Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 15 p

3BTK Rottriver's Zim Zalabim 12 p

4BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 9 p

 

01.07.22 Norsk Dobermann Klub Bergensgruppen

Dommer: Jurate Butkiene (LT) 2 H / 7 T

BIR Rottriver's Zim Zalabim 18 p

BIM Rottriver's We Will Rock You 11 p

2BHK Larvikita's Gorm Kin of Survivor 8 p

2BTK  Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 13 p

3BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 10 p

4BTK Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti 7 p

 

26.06.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Oslo/Akershus

Dommer: Jasna Matejcic (HR) 1 H / 5 T

BIR Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 15 p

BIM Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 10 p

2BTK  Hjohoos' Shape Of Hjo 11 p

3BTK Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti 8 p

4BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 5 p

 

26.06.22 Salten Brukshundklubb

Dommer: Tino Pehar (HR) 1 H / 0 T

BIR Nordic Strengths Jingle Bell Rock 10 p

 

25.06.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb

Dommer: Andras Polgar (SK) 1 H / 5 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 15 p

BIM Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 14 p

2BTK Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 11 p

3BTK Shakristo's Ferrari Scaglietti 8 p

4BTK Gelitus Masala Chai 5 p

 

25.06.22 Salten Brukshundklubb

Dommer: Gunnar Nymann (DK) 2 H / 0 T

BIR Big Braweheart's Expecta

 

19.06.22 NKK Sandefjord (internasjonal utstilling, Crufts kvalifisering)

Dommer: Ghita Jensen (DK) 6 H / 10 T

BIR Hjohoo's It's Hjour Time To Shine

BIM Hjohoo's Crush On Hjo

2BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 12 p

3BHK Triara's Dobby The House Elf

2BTK Windline's The Getaway McQueen 16 p

 

18.06.22 NKK Sandefjord (nordisk utstilling, norsk vinner)

Dommer: Heidi Hagen (N) 7 H / 13 T

BIR Hjohoo's It's Hjour Time To Shine

BIM Hjohoo's Crush On Hjo

2BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 13 p

3BHK Triara's Sirius Black

4BHK Rottriver's We Will Rock You 7 p

2BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 19 p

3BTK Gelitus Masala Chai 16 p

4BTK Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 13 p

 

17.06.22 NKK Sandefjord (internasjonal utstilling)

Dommer: Leif Ragnar Hjort (N) 6 H / 16 T

BIR Hjohoo's Hjo Do What U Want

BIM Hjohoo's Crush On Hjo

2BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 12 p

3BHK Rottriver's Money Maker

4BHK Pixielott Time for Trouble 6 p

2BTK Hjohoo's All Hjo Ever Wanted

3BTK Gelitus Masala Chai 19 p

4BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 16 p

 

12.06.22 Nordhordland Hundeklubb

Dommer: Harto Stockmari (FI) 0 H / 2 T

 

12.06.22 Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb Gruppe Nord

Dommer: Liliane De Ridder-Onghena (BE) 1 H / 0 T

BIR Orso Rosso George Clooney 10 p

 

12.06.22 Sandefjord Hundeklubb

Dommer: Yochai Barak Lifac (ISR) 3 H / 5 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 17 p

BIM Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 14 p

2BHK Triaras Dobby The House Elf 9 p

3BHK Triaras Sirius Black 6 p

2BTK Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 11 p

3BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 8 p

4BTK Triaras Luna Lovegood 5 p

 

11.06.22 Nordhordland Hundeklubb

Dommer: Joakim Ohlsson (S) 0 H / 4 T

BIR Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do 13 p

2BTK No Copyright Smile For The Paparazzi 10 p

 

11.06.22 Tromsø Hundeklubb

Dommer: Nicola Imbimbo (IT) 1 H / 0 T

BIR Orso Rosso George Clooney 10 p

 

11.06.22 Sandefjord Hundeklubb

Dommer: Susan Kealy (IRL) 4 H / 5 T

BIR Triaras Sirius Black 18 p

BIM Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 14 p

2BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 10 p

3BHK Kadelly's I See Fire 7 p

4BHK Triaras Dobby The House Elf 4 p

2BTK Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 11 p

3BTK Triaras Luna Lovegood 8 p

4BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 5 p

 

05.06.22 RG Cairn, Homannsberget camping

Dommer: Helen Miller (UK) 16 H / 27 T

BIR Larvikita's Kin of Survivor 52 p

BIM Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 36 p

2BHK Triaras Dobby The House Elf 22 p

3BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 19 p

4BHK Rottriver's We Will Rock You 16 p

2BTK Shakristo's Lamborghini Egoista 33 p

3BTK Shakristo's Ferrari Fiorano 30 p

4BTK Windline's The Getaway Mcqueen 27 p

 

28.05.22 NKK Trondheim (internasjonal utstilling)

Dommer: Charlotta Mellin (S) 3 H / 8 T

BIR Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 20 p

BIM Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 12 p

2BHK Sweet Thing's Atlas 9 p

2BTK Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 14 p

3BTK Gelitus Thelma 11 p

4BTK Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 8 p

 

28.05.22 Norsk Terrier Klub Trøndelag

Dommer: Satu Järvinen (DK) 4 H / 10 T

BIR Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 23 p

BIM Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 13 p

2BHK Gelitus Lasagne 10 p

3BHK Sweet Thing's Atlas 6 p

2BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 16 p

3BTK Kiblue's Sunny Afternoon 13 p

4BTK Gelitus Masala Chai 10 p

 

22.05.22 Sør-Rogaland Brukshund Klubb

Dommer: Børge Espeland (N) 2 H / 5 T

BIR Rottriver's We Will Rock You 16 p

BIM No Copyright Smile For The Paparazzi 14 p

2BTK Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do 11 p

3BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 8 p 

 

21.05.22 Sandnes Brukshund Klubb

Dommer: Vincent O'Brien (IRL) 2 H / 5 T

BIR Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 16 p

BIM Rottriver's We Will Rock You 11 p

2BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 11 p

3BTK Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do 8 p 

 

15.05.22 Norsk Tibetansk Terrier Klubb

Dommer: Wera Hübenthal (N) 2 H / 1 T

BIR Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 12 p

BIM Kiblue's Daytripper 11 p

 

14.05.22 Kristiansund Hundeklubb

Dommer: Arne Foss (N) 2 H / 1 T

BIR Kiblue's Daytripper 12 p

BIM Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 10 p

2BHK LacyCorn's Citrine 8 p

 

01.05.22 NKK Ålesund (nordisk utstilling)

Dommer: Vesa Lehtonen (FI) 6 H / 11 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 26 p

BIM Kiblue's Sunny Afternoon 20 p

2BHK Kiblue's Sjakk Matt 12 p

2BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter Girl 17 p

3BTK Gelitus Frostrose 14 p

4BTK Catechism Orange Is The New Black 11 p

 

30.04.22 NKK Ålesund (internasjonal utstilling)

Dommer: Frank Christiansen (N) 6 H / 11 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 26 p

BIM Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 15 p

2BHK LacyCorn's Citrine 12 p

2BTK Kadelly's Fat Bottomed Girl 17 p

3BTK Gelitus Frostrose 14 p

4BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 11 p

 

24.04.22 Sunndal Hundeklubb

Dommer: Calin Simu (RO) 4 H / 7 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 20 p

BIM LacyCorn's Citrine 13 p

2BHK Kiblue's Daytripper 10 p

3BHK Hjortronmyren's Cloudberry Slush 7 p

2BTK Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 13 p

 

23.04.22 Sunndal Hundeklubb

Dommer: Gunnar Nymann (DK) 4 H / 7 T

BIR Catechism Orange Is The New Black 20 p

2BTK Kadelly's Radio Ga Ga 13 p

 

17.04.22 Klubben for Gårds- og Fjellhunder

Dommer: Ann-Christin Johansson (S) 2 H / 4 T

BIR Rottriver's We Will Rock You 15 p

BIM Gelitus Dancing Queen 13 p

2BHK Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 8 p

2BTK Rottriver's Break a Way 10 p

3BTK Gelitus Frostrose 7 p

4BTK Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 4 p

 

16.04.22 Klubben for Gårds- og Fjellhunder

Dommer: Helen Tonkson-Koit (EE) 2 H / 6 T

BIR Kadelly's Don't Stop Me Now 17 p

BIM Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 15 p

2BHK Rottriver's We Will Rock You 8 p

2BTK Hjohoo's Shape Of Hjo 12 p

3BTK Gelitus Dancing Queen 9 p

4BTK Rottriver's Break a Way 6 p

 

10.04.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Sogn og Fjordane

Dommer: Kaisa Metteri-Gold (FI) 1 H / 1 T

BIR Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 11 p

BIM Pixielott Time For Trouble 10 p

 

09.04.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Rogaland

Dommer: Juha Putkonen (FI) 1 H / 1 T

BIR Pixielott Little Miss Trouble 11 p

BIM Pixielott Time For Trouble 10 p

 

03.04.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Helgeland

Dommer: Marie Thorpe (IRL) 2 H / 0 T

BIR Nordic Strengths Doc 11 p

2BHK Nordic Strengths Santa Baby 8 p

 

02.04.22 Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Nord-Norge

Dommer: Michael Leonard (IRL) 1 H / 0 T

 

26.03.22 Norsk Terrier Klub Agder

Dommer: Anne Livø Buvik (N) 0 H / 2 T

BIR Inverness of Good Year

2BTK Stenrösets Kajsa Kavat 8 p

 

20.03.22 NKK Kristiansand (internasjonal utstilling, Crufts kvalifisering)

Dommer: Helge Kvivesen (N) 2 H / 9 T

BIR Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 20 p

BIM Triara's Sirius Black 11 p

2BTK Gelitus Frostrose 15 p

 

19.03.22 NKK Kristiansand (nordisk utstilling)

Dommer: Mette Sørum (DK) 2 H / 10 T

BIR Aberdeen Snoppen Sin Datter 21 p

BIM Triara's Sirius Black 11 p

2BTK Hjohoo's As Hjo Usually Do 16 p

3BTK Cete's Alice In Wonderland 13 

Postboks 90, Økern, 0508 Oslo

(+47) 97 47 49 44