Open Show 2018

Dommere:

Harry Carter - Tisper
Robert Jenkins - Hanner
Ian Houghton - Valper & Veteraner   
 
Påmeldte: 30 hanner, 68 tisper og 27 valper

2018
BEST IN SHOW: BEAUTYSTAFF'S DARK AND HANDSOME
RES-BEST IN SHOW: GOLDSTAFF'S HEADLINE NEWS


BEST IN SHOW valp: ASTROPIKA'S DOMINIC TORETTO
RES-BEST IN SHOW valp: ASTROPIKA'S DAENERYS TARGARYEN

 

RESULTATER

4-6 måneder hannhund valp:

1. Astropika’s Dominic Toretto

2. Staffville’s Gunslinger

3. Astropika’s Damon Salvatore

4. Cederstaffs Moonlight Shadow

5. Intiiros Easy To Love

 

6-9 måneder hanhund valp:

1. Fastback’s Axinnite Flash

2. Goldstaff Know ’bout Me

3. Kedisto’s Fantom Out Of The Blue

4. Aron Celix Av Cruella-Loveheart

5. Stavenstaff’s limitless

 

Beste hanhund valp : Astropika’s Dominic Toretto 

2. beste hanhund valp: Fastback’s Axinnite Flash

 

4-6 måneder tispe valp:

 1. Astropika's Daenerys Targaryen

2. Miraristaff Padma Patil

3. Staffeville’s Gunpoint

4. Cederstaff Midnight Lady

5. Astropika’s Diana Prince

 

6-9 måneder Tispe Valp:

1. Jahvestaffs Oline På Skotterud

2. Fastback’s Amber Dazzeling Comet

3. Fastback’s Amatrix Glow

4. Jahvestaffs Perfect Iz Zari

5. Abby Cevita Av Cruella-Loveheart

 

Beste tispe valp: Astropika's Daenerys Targaryen

2 beste tispe valp: Jahvestaffs Oline På Skotterud

 

Junior Klasse Hanhund:

1. Nightstaff Just a Star

2. Raystaff’s Cuboid

3.Ckstaff’s Back In Style Goldstaff

4. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider

5. Superpaw’s Make A Move

 

Unghundklasse Hanhund:

1. Impressive Staffs Fame and Fortune

2. Raystaff’s Bring Me The Horizon

3. Bullbraatens High Roller

4. Krissvel’s Åge Bergthor

5. Krissvel’s Åsmund Viking

 

Åpen Klasse Hanhund:

1. Winningmood With Dalstaff

2. Ally King Litle Black Miracle

3.  Goldstaff’s Going In Style

4. Astropika’s Astro Rebel

5. Rogstaff’s Robin Hood

 

Champion Klasse Hanhund

1. Beautystaff’s Dark And Hansome

2. Raystaff’s Acromion

3. Goldstaff’s Challenge The Player

4. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code

5. Staffgold Search And Discover

 

Veteran Klasse:

1. Bravestaff’s Tigergutt

2. Metal Staff Blackeyed

 

Junior Klasse Tispe:

1.  Superpaw’s Game Changer

2. Raystaff’s Clavicula

3. Goldstaff’s In It To Win It

4. Astropika’s Catching Fire

5.  Jahvestaffs My Precious

 

Unghund Klasse Tispe:

1. Goldstaff’s I Am Out Of Your League

2. Jolly Molly Av Cirkusborgen

3. Bullbraatens Hashtag

4. Jahvestaffs Karakorum

5.  Nightstaff I’m Designed

 

Åpen Klasse Tispe:

1.  Goldstaff’s Headline News

2. Bravestaff Royal Rose

3. Izzari I Am Fiona

’4. Josvastaff’s Jewel

5. Euphoriastaff Destiny

 

Champion Klasse Tispe:

1. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking

2. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine

3. Mirenzo’s Kahlua

4. Goldstaff’s Crytal Clear

5. Celunas Jolly Molly

 

Veteran Tispe 8 – 10 år:

1. Canestellas Diamonds Are Forever

2. Bravestaff’s Arctic Diamond

3. Angelanastacia

 

Veteran Tispe Over 10 år:

1. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker

2. Misha

3. Deestaff Delicious Taste

 

Beste Veteran Tispe Canestellas Diamonds Are Forever

2 Beste veteran tispe Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker

 

Beste Tispe Klasse:

1. Goldstaff’s Headline News

2. Superpaw ’s Game Changer

3. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking

4. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine

5. Goldstaff’s I Am Out Of Your League

 

Beste Hanhund Klasse:

1. Beautystaff’s Dark And Hansome

2. Raystaff’s Acromion

3. Goldstaff’s Challenge The Player

4.  Goldstaff’s Crack The Code

5. Staffgold Search And Discover

 

Bruksklasse.

1. Norwegian- Diamond’s Amazing beauty

2. Lykke

3. Angel Anastasia

4. Cometstaff Japanese Lantern

5. Joddricks Wild Card

 

Avlsklasse:

1. Impressive Staffs Abby

2. Winningmood With Dalstaff

3. Astropika's Adore-a-ball Nugget

4. Cometstaff Japanese Lantern

 

Oppdretterklasse:

1. Goldstaff

2. Ckstaff

3. Raystaff

4. Bravestaff

5. Astropika

 

BIS plasseringer

Beste Hode: Beautystaff’s Dark And Hansome

Res beste hode: Goldstaff’s Headline News

Beste Bevegelse: Raystaff’s Acromion

Res beste Bevegelse: Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking

Beste Par: Astropika’s Damon Salvatore & Astropika’s Daenerys Targaryen

Beste Avlsklasse: Impressive Staffs Abby

Beste Oppdretter: Goldstaff

BIS Valp: Astropika’s Dominic Toretto

Res BIS Valp: Astropika's Daenerys Targaryen

BIS Junior: Superpaw’s Game Changer

Res BIS junior: Nightstaff Just A Star

BIS Ungund: Impressivestaffs Fame And Fortune

Res BIS Unghund: Goldstaff’s I Am Out Of Your Leauge

BIS Veteran: Canestella Diamonds Are Forever

Res BIS veteran: Bravestaff’s Tigergutt

BIS: Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome

Res BIS: Goldstaff’s Headline News

 

Resultater Brains & Beauty:

1: Lykke

2: Stavenstaffs Calm Corona

3: Norwegian Diamond Amasing Beauty

4: Joddricks Wild Card

5: Angel Anastasia

6: Cometstaff Japanese Lantern

 

Postboks 90, Økern, 0508 Oslo

(+47) 97 47 49 44